ΛΙΣΤΑ ΑΙΤΗΣΕΩΝ ΣΕ ΑΝΑΜΟΝΗ

Α/Α Επώνυμο Όνομα Σύλλογος
1 Aftzoglou Petros Snowland / OlympusMarathonRT
2 ew ew e
3 KAIDETSIS NIKOLAOS STYTH
4 KALOGIROS DIMITRIOS Sea world scuba diving / Nespo Athletics
5 KREMASTIOTIS IOANNIS KROMMIDAS TRISUTTO
6 Makropoulos Alexios ATHENS
7 PERAKI NATALIA
8 SIDERI CHRISTINA
9 SIOUTKOS THANOS Mountain training solution
10 SOKRATIS OYSANTZSOPOULOS Ανεξάρτητος
11 TOSIDIS DIMITRIOS ΟΑΛΘ
12 TSERKEZOPOULOS STAMATIOS Nitra
13 Tsonidis Orestis BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL
14 Valdoumas Ieremias Grammos.m.kastoria
15 ZIANOS KONSTANTINOS KASIMIS TRAINING
16 ZISIOPOULOS THANASIS ARIS UNDERGROUND BOX
17 ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ KASIMIS TRAINING
18 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΕΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ - ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΡΕΥΝΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΔΙΑΣΩΣΗΣ
19 Αλεξιαδου Αλεξανδρα Mountain training solutions
20 Αναστασιαδης Νικόλαος Ανεξαρτήτως
21 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΡΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP
22 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ
23 Αρετή Σβεντζουρη Ανεξάρτητη
24 ΒΑΡΕΛΑΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
25 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
26 Βραχιολογλου Γεωργιος Λυκοι Κεχαγιογλου
27 ΓΚΟΥΤΖΙΟΜΗΤΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
28 Γουναρη Δημητρα
29 Δελαντωνης Γιωργος olympus thalassa
30 Δήμζας Βασίλης all terrenrunners - north adventure
31 ΔΗΜΟΣ ΛΙΑΝΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ Κομοτηνή
32 ΔΙΑΦΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΧΑΝΗΣ
33 ΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΝΙΝΑ ΣΔΥΘ
34 Δούμα Ευαγγελία
35 Εσκιογλου Ασημακης Ανεξαρτητος
36 Ζιωγoς Ευθυμης Kasrun team
37 Θεμελης Γεωργιος Μαραθωνοδρόμων Σερρων
38 θεοχαρης παναγιωτης εφυραιοι ωκυποδες
39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΘΟΣ
40 Καλκαβούρας Αλέξανδρος Σδυπ
41 ΚΑΛΚΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
42 Καλπίας Κώστας GREAT
43 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΙΟΒΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ FITNESS EY ZHN
44 Κεραμιδάς Ιωάννης Σ.Χ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
45 ΚΙΟΣΣΕΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
46 ΚΟΛΕΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Συλλογος δρομεων Τρικαλων
47 Κοστιδης βασιλειος Ανεξαρτητος
48 Κούτσικος Ανδρεας Λυκοι Κεχαγιόγλου
49 ΚΡΥΩΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
50 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ
51 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ ΟΑΛΘ
52 ΛΟΥΓΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
53 Ματζαρης Γιαννης kourkourikistrainninggroup
54 ΜΑΤΖΟΥΚΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Snails team
55 ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ Α.Σ. ΠΑΟΚ - Performance store
56 ΜΠΟΥΡΟΖΙΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΖΕΥΣ
57 Νεοχωρίτης Γεώργιος Π.Δ.Σ. Οδυσσέας Πετρούπολης
58 Ξηρομερήσιος Βάιος Y.O.L.O
59 ΟΥΣΤΑΜΠΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ EVENOS
60 Παπαδοπούλου Γεωργία Science Training
61 Παπαιωαννου Παναγιωτης Προφήτης Ηλίας καστοριας
62 Παπαιωαννου Ευαγγελος IBM club
63 ΠΑΡΙΖΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Νάουσα Βέρμιο Trail
64 Πατουλιας Γεώργιος Καραϊσκάκης Μαυρομματιου
65 Παυλιδης Ματθαιος
66 Παχούμης Γεώργιος
67 Πετρίδης Σάββας
68 Σερμπέζης Χρήστος ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
69 Σιακκας Ανέστης Ανεξάρτητος
70 Σκραπαλή Φωτεινή Α.Π.Σ.Δ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΊΑΣ
71 Σταφοριδης Πετρος
72 ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ Olympus Marathon RT
73 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ SERRES
74 Σωτήρης Πεζής Αθλητική Ένωση Αστυνομικών/ Παράρτημα Βορείου Ελλάδας
75 ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΠΕΠΠΑΣ DRIFT BIKES KOMOTINI
76 ΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ
77 ΤΣΑΝΕΚΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος
78 ΤΣΕΝΕΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ
79 ΦΑΓΚΡΙΔΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
80 ΦΕΝΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α.Π.Σ.Δ. ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
81 ΦΙΚΙΑ ΜΑΡΟΥΣΑ BASE CAMP
82 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
83 Φοριδης Απόστολος ΚasimisTraining
84 Φωτιαδου Στελλα Ανεξαρτητη
85 ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΦΑΝΗ Συλλογος Μαραθωνοδρομων Νομου Λαρισας
86 Χασιώτης Νικόλαος
87 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Σύλλογος Μαραθωνοδρόμων Ν. Λάρισας