ΛΙΣΤΑ ΑΙΤΗΣΕΩΝ ΣΕ ΑΝΑΜΟΝΗ

Α/Α Επώνυμο Όνομα Σύλλογος
1 Agnousiotis Chris The Run Project
2 Argiriou Kostas
3 CHOLEVA LEONIDAS FLOGA
4 DITTOPOULOS IOANNIS
5 EFTHIMIADIS Konstantinos
6 ESKIOGLOU ASIMAKIS Ανεξαρτητος
7 GEVREKIS EFSTATHIOS AVANGERS RUNNING TEAM
8 ILIOPOULOS DIMITRIS Σ.Χ.Ο. ΑΡΑΧΩΒΑΣ
9 IOANNOU CHRISTOS ΣΔΡΟΚΟΝΙΚΕΡ
10 KAYIOPOULOS MARIOS
11 KONSTANTINIDIS LEONTIOS
12 Repchenko Lora Odlo-LaSportiva
13 vaggelis Kapantais ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
14 VEROGKOS KONSTANTINOS ANEKSARTHTOS
15 ΑΒΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ
16 ΑΓΕΛΑΔΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
17 ΑΙΒΑΖΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΕΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
18 Αλεβιζακης Κωνσταντινος Kasimis Training
19 ΑΛΕΞΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
20 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
21 Ανδριας Αλέξανδρος Olympus Marathon RT
22 ΑΝΘΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Baliotis Nature Trail
23 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
24 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ
25 ΒΕΛΙΓΡΑΤΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
26 ΒΕΝΕΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ OLYMPUS MARATHON R.T.
27 ΒΛΑΧΟΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
28 ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
29 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
30 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
31 ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΣΔΥΚ
32 ΓΑ'Ι'ΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΎΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΈΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΊΚΗΣ
33 ΓΙΑΜΟΥΖΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΠΔΣ ΖΕΥΣ
34 ΓΚΑΛΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ELASSONA GRT
35 ΓΚΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ Ιωαννης Τραχινα/Λυκοι κεχαγιογλου
36 ΓΚΑΤΣΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ SIATISTA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
37 Γκιόνογλου Ηρακλής IRENAS TRAINING TEAM
38 ΓΛΕΝΤΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΣΔΥΘ
39 ΔΕΛΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
40 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΔΣ ΖΕΥΣ
41 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
42 ΔΙΓΓΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ENERGYM RUNNING TEAM
43 Δουλου Μανινα ΣΔΥΘ
44 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL / Δ.Υ. ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
45 ΖΑΠΟΥΝΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
46 ΖΗΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΟΡΕΙΒ. ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
47 ΖΙΑΓΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
48 Ζιανδαρης Δημήτρης Σεοσασθ
49 Θάνογλου Παυσανίας ΣΔΥΘ
50 ΘΕΌΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΗΣ Α. Ο. Φ.
51 Καγιόπουλος Ζαφειρης ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ/Solo bars
52 Καγιόπουλος Ζαφειρης ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ/Solo bars
53 Καγιόπουλος Μαριος ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ/Solo bars
54 ΚΑΖΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
55 ΚΑΛΑΙΤΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Kasimis Trainig
56 Καντζου-Δανασκου Γεωργια Sky Women Running Team
57 ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΑΣ
58 ΚΑΡΑΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ORLIAKAS RACE / Δ.Υ. ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
59 ΚΑΡΚΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Irena's training team
60 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
61 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
62 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΑΡΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
63 Κατσικάρος Μάριος Greek Desert Runners
64 Κιρκασιάδης Λάμπρος Α.Ο.Χρυσούπολης
65 ΚΙΡΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΒΛΑΣΗΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ.
66 Κίσσας Λάμπρος ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΙΟΥ
67 ΚΟΡΜΠΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΧΟΑ
68 ΚΟΤΣΙΑΡΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
69 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
70 ΚΡΗΜΙΤΣΑΣ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ Σδυθ
71 Κυριακου Κωσταντινος ΣΔΥΘ
72 Λάσκου Στυλιανη ΛΥΚΟΙ Κεχαγιογλου/correcaminos mediterraneo
73 Λένης Κωνσταντίνος ΠΑΡΓΑ
74 Λιάρος Χρήστος Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
75 ΜΑΛΛΟΥΣΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
76 ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Ν.ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑ
77 ΜΗΤΣΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
78 Μιγκος Χρηστος Εlassona Green running team
79 Μίμης Δημήτρης
80 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
81 Μιχος Βασίλης
82 ΜΟΥΤΑΦΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ OCTOCERT
83 ΜΠΑΚΟΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
84 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
85 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ
86 Νικολαΐδης Κωνσταντίνος
87 Ντελής Ηλίας Αmos running team
88 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΔΥΘ
89 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Χ.Ο.Σ ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ-ΟΛΥΜΟΥ
90 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Correcaminos mediterraneo
91 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
92 Παπαντωνιου Βαγγέλης
93 ΠΑΠΑΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άγνωστος Δρομέας
94 ΠΑΧΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
95 Παχούμης Γεώργιος Correcaminos Mediterráneo
96 ΠΕΡΗΦΑΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο.Α.Λ.Θ.
97 ΠΛΙΟΥΓΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ APOLLON TRIATHLON RODOS
98 ΡΗΓΟΣ Λάζαρος Olympus Mythical Trail
99 Σακκας του Νικολαου Βασίλειος
100 ΣΕΛΕΒΙΣΤΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΕΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
101 ΣΙΑΜΗΤΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ INOV-8
102 Σουρτζης Νικολαος ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΈΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
103 ΣΠΑΖΟΚΟΙΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
104 ΣΠΑΪΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
105 ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΗΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ RUN FOR FUN
106 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
107 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
108 ΤΟΛΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
109 ΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
110 ΤΟΥΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
111 ΤΡΙΨΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΙΟΥ
112 ΤΡΟΪΡΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ OlympusMarathonRT
113 ΤΣΑΡΑΦΛΗΣ KΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣα
114 ΤΣΙΑΡΓΑΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΟΛΥMPUS MARATHON TRT
115 Τσιωρας Νικολαος Handicap international
116 ΤΣΙΩΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ HANDICAP INTERNATIONAL
117 Φαρμάκης Μερκούριος Olympos Marathon RT
118 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
119 Χαραλαμπίδης Παντελής
120 ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΕΗ
121 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ Ο.Μ.Γ.
122 Χωραίτης Παναγιωτης
123 ΨΑΡΡΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ