ΛΙΣΤΑ ΕΓΚΥΡΩΝ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΩΝ

Α/Α Επώνυμο Όνομα Σύλλογος
1 Apostolakis Athanasios
2 Aslanidis Simos KILKIS
3 Bolle Clementine
4 GKATSOS NIKOS ΣΔΥΘ
5 Houdoy Thierry
6 Jerez Gonzalo Ανεξάρτητος
7 KALOGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
8 Koszorek Marek Breeze Fitness
9 LAKIAS GEORGE THESSALONIK
10 Manousaridis Stavros
11 Mouratidis Theocharis Mskridis-team
12 Polatoglou Chariton
13 RODOVITIS EMMANOUIL ΠΟΜ
14 SMIGIEL JAROSLAW ZEUS
15 Theodoridis Ioannis Zaxaroplasteio krinos veroia
16 TSINTSIFAS ATHANASIOS VOLTA RUNNING TEAM
17 Αβραμογλου Κυριάκος Κουρκουρικης training
18 ΑΒΤΖΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ Sciencetraining.gr
19 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ CAUCASIAN MOUNTAINEERS
20 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ Σύλλογος δρομέων ΖΕΥΣ Πιερίας
21 ΑΚΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
22 ΑΚΡΙΒΟΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ ΣΔΥΒ ULTRA TRAIL PELION
23 Αλεξακης Γεωργιος
24 Αμανατίδου Χριστίνα BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL,BENEFIT GYM RUN N' FUN
25 ΑΜΑΞΑΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΛΥΚΟΙ-Κεχαγιογλου
26 Αναστασιαδης Σωκρατης Ε.Ο.Σ Θεσσαλονικης
27 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Baliotis. Nature Trail
28 Αποστόλου Μαρία BENEFIT GYM RUN N' FUN
29 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ
30 ΒΑΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΙΤΟΣ
31 ΒΑΛΤΑΚΗΣ Ευάγγελος Ανεξαρτητος
32 Βασειλειου Σπυριδων
33 ΒΙΤΩΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ NORTH BUDVENDURE
34 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
35 ΒΟΥΖΑΞΑΚΗΣ / VOUZAXAKIS ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ / DIMOSTHENIS ΣΔΥΘ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
36 ΒΟΥΚΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ-Nespo
37 ΒΡΑΧΙΟΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
38 Γάγος Γιάννης BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL
39 ΓΑΡΟΥΦΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΕΛΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΕΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
40 ΓΕΛΑΔΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΛ ΜΕΤΑΛ
41 ΓΕΝΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΣ
42 Γεωργιάδης Δημήτριος ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΙΚΌΣ ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΌΣ ΌΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΊΩΝ
43 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
44 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
45 Γιαμουζης Αναστάσιος ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ
46 Γιάντσιος Στέργιος
47 ΓΙΩΤΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Σ. Μ. Ν. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
48 Γκλούμπος Παναγιώτης
49 ΓΚΟΛΕΜΑΣ ΚΏΣΤΑΣ ΖΕΥΣ ΣΥΛΟΛΟΓΣ ΔΡΩΜΕΩΝ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
50 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΕΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
51 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΕΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΟΣ Καβάλας
52 ΓΚΟΥΤΖΙΟΜΗΤΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
53 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ "ΖΕΥΣ"
54 ΔΕΡΜΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ SANS FILLES
55 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
56 Δουγαλής Γρηγόρης
57 ΔΟΧΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
58 Δραγασιας Δημήτριος ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
59 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΤΙΝΑ
60 Ευαγγελιδης Γεωργιος Sougiol team
61 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
62 Ζαμπετογλου Γεώργιος Οικογενειακός Οροιβατηκος Σύλλογος γονέων
63 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΑΜΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος βριας
64 Θεοδωράκη Μαρία Φωτιάδης
65 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Λύκοι Κεχαγιόγλου
66 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ---
67 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ CAUCASIAN MOUNTAINEERS
68 Καγγελιδης Αθανάσιος Marathon club
69 ΚΑΪΣΙΔΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ RODOPI RUNNERS
70 ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP
71 Καλινδέρης Νικόλαος Θεσσαλονίκη
72 Καλκαβούρας Αλέξανδρος Σδυπ
73 ΚΑΛΛΙΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
74 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΙΟΒΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ FITNESS EY ZHN
75 ΚΑΡΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΣΔΥΘ Θεσσαλονικης
76 ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
77 Κατσιαμάκης Χρήστος BENEFIT GYM RUN N' FUN
78 ΚΙΟΣΣΕΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
79 ΚΟΡΑΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΥΚΟΙ Κεχαγιόγλου
80 ΚΟΤΙΝΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
81 Κουγιώνης Βασίλης ΕΟΣ Θεσσαλονίκης
82 ΚΡΑΒΑΡΗΣ ΣΑΚΗΣ Σ.Δ. ΒΟΛΟΥ
83 Κριπιντηρη Ελευθερία
84 ΚΥΛΩΝΗΣ NIKOΛΑΟΣ ZEYS PIERIAS
85 Κυριαζής Μεγακλής
86 Κωνσταντίνος Κόκκινος zouloubinos
87 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
88 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ
89 Λιόντος Παρασκευάς
90 Μαζαρακος Νικολαος Αρτα
91 Μαρκάτου Αναστασία Athletics-Guidance
92 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Sky Women Running Team
93 Μαρκουλής Ιωάννης
94 ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ IRON TEAN
95 Μελέτης Παναγιώτης Λάρισα
96 ΜΟΥΜΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΗΣ
97 Μουστάνης Γεώργιος Ανεξάρτητος
98 ΜΠΑΖΩΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
99 Μπακράτσας Γιάννης Olympus Marathon Running Team
100 ΜΠΑΛΗΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ
101 ΜΠΑΝΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ
102 Μπατζάκα Κωνσταντίνα Sky women running team/ TTR
103 Μπατζολης Κυριάκος ΣΔΥΘ
104 ΜΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
105 ΜΠΕΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΕΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΥΣΙΜΑ
106 ΜΠΙΤΟΣ ΓΙΆΝΝΗΣ Ο.Φ.Θ coastal rowing club
107 ΜΠΟΥΡΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Συλ. Μαραθωνοδρόμων Ν. Λάρισας
108 Μπουρογιαννόπουλος Κώστας
109 Μυτιληναίος Νικόλαος Olympus marathon running team
110 ΝΑΛΤΣΙΑΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΣΔΥΘ
111 ΝΟΥΤΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
112 ΝΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ All Terrain Runners
113 ΝΤΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
114 Οικονομου Αργυρης Σύλλογος δρομέων Ευβοιας
115 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
116 Οργαντζίδης Ελευθέριος Καστανουσα
117 Παπαδημητρίου Κωνσταντίνος ΣΔΥΘ
118 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ
119 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Baliotis Nature Trail
120 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΡ. ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
121 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
122 Παπαθανασίου Βαρβαρα
123 Παραστατίδης Θεόδωρος Σ. Δ. Υ. Θεσσαλονίκης
124 ΠΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΉΣΤΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΆΝΗΣ
125 Πετρος Πατουλίδης Σδυκοζανης
126 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.Β ULTRA TRAIL PELION
127 ΠΟΝΤΙΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ FOTIADIS COACHING-PEAK STORE
128 Ποτολίδης Κωνσταντίνος ΛΥΚΟΙ
129 Ραλλακης Λεωνίδας
130 Σάββας Παπαδημητρίου
131 Σιακος Νικολαος
132 Σιαμπανης Σπύρος My athlete - chozen team
133 ΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΔΥΚΙΛΚΙΣ
134 ΣΚΑΡΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Εύβοια Runners
135 ΣΟΥΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ XAMOS
136 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΜΑΘΕΣΗΣ
137 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Σ. Μ. Ν. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
138 Σταμάτης Δημήτρης ΕΟΣ Θεσσαλονίκης
139 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
140 Στεργίου Πρόδρομος Baliotis Nature Trail
141 Στεφανη Μαιρη free runners
142 ΤΑΡΡΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ xanthi runners-clain main runners
143 ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΠΕΠΠΑΣ DRIFT BIKES KOMOTINI
144 ΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
145 ΤΟΥΒΕΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Baliotis. Nature Trail / Run with Me Thess
146 ΤΡΟΪΡΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Mountain Training Solutions
147 Τσακάλος Αναστάσιος
148 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΔΥΠ-ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
149 ΤΣΑΜΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ ΣΔΒ
150 Τσαούσης Άγγελος
151 ΤΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΕΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
152 Τσέλιος Ιωάννης Eleftheroupoli runners
153 ΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΟΡΕΙΒ. ΛΕΣΧΗ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
154 ΤΣΙΓΆΡΑΣ ΑΛΈΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ
155 Τσιλιμπονης Θεοχάρης ΣΔΥΘ
156 ΤΣΙΦΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΟΙ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ
157 ΤΣΙΩΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ
158 Τσιωτας Νικολαος Ορειβατικη αναρριχητικη λεσχη θεσσαλονικης
159 ΤΣΟΥΓΚΑΣ ΠΛΑΤΩΝ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΣ
160 ΧΑΡΙΖΑΙ ΓΙΕΤΑ ΕΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
161 Χατζηγεωργιου Κωνσταντίνος ΣΔΥΚ\KRG
162 Χριστούλας Βαγγέλης Καταφύγιο Αγάλης, Δίρφυς Εύβοια
163 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ.Σ.Φ.Π
164 ΨΩΜΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ