ΛΙΣΤΑ ΕΓΚΥΡΩΝ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΩΝ

Α/Α Επώνυμο Όνομα Σύλλογος
1 LAZARIDOU AIKATERINI Baliotis nature trail
2 Michalopoulos vangelis All about you-beauty hair shop
3 PANTEKIDIS VASILIS EVROS MARATHON TEAM
4 PAZIANAS IOANNIS
5 Ryder Nigel Carvico Skyrunning
6 TSIARGALIS ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΡΓΑΛΗΣ OLYMPUS MARATHON
7 TSINTSIFAS ATHANASIOS VOLTA RUNNING TEAM
8 ΑΒΡΑΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ Olympus TRT
9 ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
10 ΑΓΓΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL
11 ΑΛΜΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΔΙΩΤΗΣ
12 ΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
13 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL
14 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΘ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ KASIMIS TRAINING
15 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ Σ.Δ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
16 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
17 Βινου Ηρα All about you
18 ΒΙΤΩΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ NORTH BUDVENDURE
19 ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
20 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
21 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
22 ΓΙΑΒΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΣ Clain Main Runner
23 ΓΙΑΝΤΣΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ
24 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ
25 ΔΑΔΟΥΠΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
26 ΔΑΥΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
27 ΔΗΜΑΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΣΎΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
28 Δημακης Ελευθέριος Vitoulas Training
29 ΔΟΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
30 ΔΟΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
31 Δουγαλής Γρηγόρης
32 Δρίζης Ανδρεας sciencetraining.gr
33 Ευαγγελος Δήμζας
34 ΖΕΥΤΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ IRON TEAM
35 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ___
36 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ - ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
37 ΚΕΤΣΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
38 ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΟΥ΄Ι΄ΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
39 κουτσαλιαρης χριστος συλλογος δρομεων βεροιας makridis team
40 Κραγιόπουλος Παύλος
41 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ-ΟΑΛΘ
42 ΛΙΑΜΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
43 ΛΥΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΗΣ
44 ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ WOLF RULE
45 Μήτσαλας Φίλιππος
46 ΜΙΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
47 Μπακράτσας Γιάννης OlympusMarathonRT
48 ΜΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
49 ΜΠΕΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
50 ΜΠΟΤΟΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ
51 ΜΥΛΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΑΤΟΠΑΡΔΟΙ
52 Παπαδόπουλος Απόστολος
53 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΙΚΗ
54 ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Baliotis.Nature Trail
55 ΠΕΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΚΗΣ
56 ΠΡΟΣΑΛΕΝΤΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ Corfu Gym
57 ΣΙΠΗΤΑΝΟΣ ΑΓΕΛΟΣ KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP
58 ΣΙΣΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
59 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ
60 ΣΚΟΤΩΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
61 ΣΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
62 Στειακάκης Νικηφόρος ΕΟΣ Ηρακλείου
63 ΤΖΙΛΙΑΣΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
64 ΤΣΙΩΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ
65 ΦΙΚΙΑ ΜΑΡΟΥΣΑ BASE CAMP
66 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΑΤΟΠΑΡΔΟΙ
67 ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ